March

Sun 3/29
The Devil Wears Prada

Warehouse Live Presents

The Devil Wears Prada

Born Of Osiris

The Word Alive

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/30
Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01
Thu 4/02
Undaground Soundz Concert & Artist Showcase

Undaground Soundz Concert & Artist Showcase

9:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/03
Soulspiration

Gene Moore & Friends Presents

Soulspiration

Gene Moore

Shameka Dwight

Doobie Powell

Chantae Cann

8:00 pm

All Ages

Talib Kweli & Immortal Technique

Scoremore Presents

Talib Kweli & Immortal Technique

Chino XL

Niko Is

CF

Hasan Salaam

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/04
Waterparks

Warehouse Live Presents

Waterparks

Forever The Fierce

Schoolyard Survival

7:30 pm

All Ages

Us and Them

Warehouse Live Presents

Us and Them

Highway to Hell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/05
KYLE

Scoremore Presents

KYLE

8:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/06
Tue 4/07
Wed 4/08
Fly America Tour Presents: Major Without a Major

Fly America Presents

Fly America Tour Presents: Major Without a Major

Derek Luh

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/09
Fri 4/10
LIONS LIONS

LIONS LIONS

Everyone Dies In Utah

Trophy Wives

The Medicine Years

8:00 pm

All Ages

X

Warehouse Live Presents

X

Folk Uke

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/11
Coal Chamber

Warehouse Live Presents

Coal Chamber

Filter

Combichrist

American Head Charge

Saint Ridley

7:30 pm

All Ages

The Queers

Warehouse Live Presents

The Queers

Richie Ramone

The Atom Age

9:00 pm

All Ages

Allegaeon

Warehouse Live Presents

Allegaeon

PRODUCT OF HATE

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/12
Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
The Moth "Delusions"

Storyville Presents

The Moth "Delusions"

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 4/15
Sir Michael Rocks - Houston

Scoremore Presents

Sir Michael Rocks - Houston

Robb Banks

Pouya

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/16
Sixx:A.M.

AEG LIVE PRESENTS

Sixx:A.M.

Apocalyptica

VAMPS

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/17
OK Go

Warehouse Live Presents

OK Go

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/18
Sleater-Kinney

AEG LIVE PRESENTS

Sleater-Kinney

THEESatisfaction

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/19
Toby Lightman

Warehouse Live Presents

Toby Lightman

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/20
Curren$y

365 Live Presents:

Curren$y

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 4/21
Wed 4/22
Thu 4/23
Fri 4/24
Jacquees Live

GeenyisLive Presents

Jacquees Live

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Covenant

Warehouse Live Presents

The Covenant

Labyrinth

Provision

9:00 pm

All Ages

Southern Mention Magazine Presents: The Hottest Out

Southern Mention Magazine Presents:

Southern Mention Magazine Presents: The Hottest Out

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/25
Texas Best Music Fest: Turnpike Troubadours with Reckless Kelly

Champions Kids Camp Presents

Texas Best Music Fest: Turnpike Troubadours with Reckless Kelly

Reckless Kelly

Bill and Kim Nash

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/26
IM5

Warehouse Live Presents

IM5

Sam Pottorff

Austin Jones

Bailey McConnell

The Weekend Riot

House on Cliff

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Come Up

DJ Black D Presents

The Come Up

DJ Black D

DJ M3

9:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/27
Tue 4/28
Wed 4/29
Scott Weiland and The Wildabouts

Blackhorse Limo Presents:

Scott Weiland and The Wildabouts

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tunes4Autisim

Tunes4Autisim

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/30
Andy McKee

Warehouse Live Presents

Andy McKee

8:30 pm

All Ages

  

May

     
Fri 5/01
CashCowz Presents: Storytellers: Fatz Domino

CashCowz Presents: Storytellers: Fatz Domino

CashCowz Presents: Storytellers: Fatz Domino

6:30 pm

All Ages

Alesana

Warehouse Live Presents

Alesana

Capture The Crown

The Browning

Conquer Divide

The Funeral Portrait

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/02
Kaiser Chiefs

Warehouse Live Presents

Kaiser Chiefs

Priory

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/03
Mon 5/04
Iamsu! - Houston

Scoremore Presents

Iamsu! - Houston

Rome Fortune

8:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 5/05
Wed 5/06
Nightwish

Warehouse Live Presents

Nightwish

Sabaton

Delain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5/07
Fri 5/08
Knox Hamilton

Warehouse Live Presents

Knox Hamilton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/09
An Evening with Iman and Friends

An Evening with Iman and Friends

6:30 pm

All Ages

Earl Sweatshirt - Houston

Scoremore Presents

Earl Sweatshirt - Houston

Remy Banks

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/10
Mon 5/11
Tue 5/12
Wed 5/13
Thu 5/14
Kinky

Warehouse Live Presents

Kinky

Compass (MIS + Toy Selectah)

Ceci Bastida

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/15
Cory Henry & the Funk Apostles / Nth Power

Warehouse Live Presents

Cory Henry & the Funk Apostles / Nth Power

The Nth Power

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/16
Sun 5/17
Mon 5/18
Built To Spill

Pegstar Presents

Built To Spill

Wooden Indian Burial Ground

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 5/19
Wed 5/20
Thu 5/21
mae

Warehouse Live Presents

mae

All Get Out

Mike Mains And The Branches

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/22
Sat 5/23
Sun 5/24
Mon 5/25
Tue 5/26
Wed 5/27
Thu 5/28
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

AEG LIVE PRESENTS

Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/29
Cracker

Warehouse Live Presents

Cracker

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/30
Sun 5/31
      

June

 
Mon 6/01
Tue 6/02
Wed 6/03
Thu 6/04
Ministry

Warehouse Live Presents:

Ministry

THE HUNGER

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6/05
Sat 6/06
Sun 6/07
Mon 6/08
Tue 6/09
Wed 6/10
Thu 6/11
Fri 6/12
Sat 6/13
Sun 6/14
Mon 6/15
Tue 6/16
Wed 6/17
Thu 6/18
Fri 6/19
Iliza Shlesinger

Iliza Shlesinger

John Nguyen

Nia De-Bose

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 6/20
Sun 6/21
Mon 6/22
Tue 6/23
Wed 6/24
Thu 6/25
Fri 6/26
Sat 6/27
Sun 6/28
Puddles Pity Party

THE SECRET GROUP PRESENTS

Puddles Pity Party

8:00 pm

Mon 6/29
Tue 6/30
    

July

   
Wed 7/01
Thu 7/02
Fri 7/03
Sat 7/04
Sun 7/05
Mon 7/06
Tue 7/07
Wed 7/08
Thu 7/09
Fri 7/10
Sat 7/11
Sun 7/12
Mon 7/13
Between The Buried And Me - Coma Ecliptic Tour

Warehouse Live Presents

Between The Buried And Me - Coma Ecliptic Tour

Animals As Leaders

The Contortionist

7:30 pm

All Ages